Illinois High School Association Website
President: Patrick Sullivan
Mailing Address: PO Box 2715
Bloomington, Illinois, 61702-2715

Street Address: 2715 McGraw Drive
Bloomington, Illinois, 61704
309-663-6377
AC Apollo Conference Charleston
East Richland (Olney)
Effingham
Mt. Zion
Newton
Paris
Robinson
Salem
BCC Bi-County Conference Avon
Industry
LaHarpe
Northwestern (Sciota)
Roseville
Spoon River Valley (London Mills)
Southern (Stronghurst)
Yorkwood (Monmouth)
BNC
RED
Big Northern Conference Red
 
Byron
Central (Burlington)
Harvard
Johnsburg
Marengo
Oregon
BNC
WHITE
Big Northern Conference White Genoa-Kingston (Genoa)
Hampshire
Richmond-Burton (Richmond)
Rockford Lutheran
Stillman Valley
Winnebago
Big 12 Conference Website Bloomington
Centennial (Champaign)
Central (Champaign)
Danville
Eisenhower (Decatur)
MacArthur (Decatur)
Mattoon
Normal Community
Normal Community West
Rantoul
Urbana
EAST Black Diamond Conference East Website Cairo
Carmi-White County (Carmi)
Eldorado
Fairfield
Hamilton County (McLeansboro)
Johnston City
WEST Black Diamond Conference West Website Carterville
Christopher
Elverado (Elkville)
Trico (Campbell Hill)
Sesser-Valier (Sesser)
Zeigler-Royalton (Zeigler)
Chicago Prep Conference Website Cristo Rey Jesuit
Holy Trinity
North Lawndale Prep
Northridge Prep (Niles)
Quigley Prep
St. Benedict
St. Gregory
SC Sangamo Athens
Illini Central (Mason City)
Mt. Pulaski
Pleasant Plains
PORTA
Riverton
Rochester
Tri-City (Buffalo)
Williamsville
SVC Sangamon Valley Armstrong Potomac
Blue Ridge
Cissna Park
Crescent City-Iroquois
Fisher
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley
Hoopeston Area
Iroquois West
LeRoy
Milford
Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Rossville-Alvin
Tri-Valley (Downs)
Watseka
Football Only:
Central (Clifton)
Momence
CENTRAL South Interconference Association Central Bremen
Eisenhower (Blue Island)
Hillcrest
Oak Forest
Thornton Fractional North
Thornton Fractional South
Tinley Park
EAST South Interconference Association East Bloom Township
Homewood-Flossmoor
Shepard
Thornridge
Thornton
Thornwood
NORTH South Interconference Association North Argo Community
Bolingbrook
Oak Lawn Community
Reavis
Richards
Romeoville
SOUTH South Interconference Association South Bradley-Bourbonnais
Crete-Monee
Kankakee
Rich Central
Rich East
Rich South
WEST South Interconference Association West Andrew
Joliet Township
Lincoln-Way Central
Lincoln-Way East
Lockport Township
Sandburg
Stagg
BLUE South Interconference Association Blue
Football & Wrestling
Bloom Township
Homewood-Flossmoor
Joliet Township
Lincoln-Way Central
Lincoln-Way East
Lockport Township
Sandburg
Thornwood
GRAY South Interconference Association Gray
Football & Wrestling
Andrew
Bolingbrook
Bradley-Bourbonnais
Romeoville
Shepard
Stagg
Thornridge
Thornton
GREEN South Interconference Association Green
Football & Wrestling
Bremen
Hillcrest
Kankakee
Rich Central
Rich East
Rich South
Thornton Fractional North
Tinley Park
ORANGE South Interconference Association Orange
Football & Wrestling
Argo Community
Crete-Monee
Eisenhower (Blue Island)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn Community
Reavis
Richards
Thornton Fractional South
SCC South Central Carlinville
East Alton-Wood River
Gillespie
Greenville
Hillsboro
Litchfield
Marquette (Alton)
Pana
Southwestern (Piasa)
Roxana
Staunton
Vandalia
SEC South Egyptian Century (Ullin)
Cobden
Dongola
Egyptian (Tamms)
Goreville
Joppa-Maple Grove
Meridian (Mounds)
Shawnee (Wolf Lake)
Vienna
SSC South Seven Althoff
Cahokia
Carbondale
Centralia
Marion
Mt. Vernon
SIRRMC Southern Illinois River-to-River Mississippi Anna-Jonesboro
Chester
DuQuion
Nashville
Pinkneyville
Sparta
SIRROC Southern Illinois River-to-River Ohio Benton
Frankfort (West Frankfort)
Harrisburg
Herrin
Massac County (Metropolis)
Murphysboro
SWC Southwestern Alton Senior
Belleville East
Belleville West
Collinsville
East St. Louis
Edwardsville
Granite City
SCC Suburban Catholic Central Catholic (Aurora)
Driscoll Catholic (Addison)
Immaculate Conception (Elmhurst)
Marian (Woodstock)
Marmion Academy (Aurora)
Montini (Lombard)
Rosary (Aurora)
St. Edward (Elgin)
St. Francis (Wheaton)
East Suburban Prairie East Elmwood Park
Evergreen Park
Fenton
Ridgewood
Riverside-Brookfield
Westmont
North Suburban Prairie North Batavia
Geneva
Glenbard South
Kaneland
Sycamore
Yorkville
South Suburban Prairie South Lemont
Minooka
Morris
Oswego
Plainfield Central
Plainfield South